Meeting: National Secondary Schools and LSEN Championships

Item: 200 m Boys 19 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:21.71 Johan Van Der MerweGauteng
2 0:21.75 Lehlogonolo SepotokeleGauteng
3 0:21.87 Richard OwuruFree State
4 0:21.90 Johannes SwartGauteng
5 0:21.91 Andiswa NdlelaKwazulu Natal
6 0:21.91 Casper LotterEastern Cape
7 0:22.00 Phetogo SebonegoNorth West Province
8 0:22.27 Andries MulderFree State
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:21.86 Johan Van Der MerweGauteng
*2 0:21.87 Johannes SwartGauteng
*3 0:21.89 Richard OwuruFree State
*4 0:22.10 Andiswa NdlelaKwazulu Natal
5 0:22.14 Dylan ScheepersWestern Cape
6 0:22.23 Keke MosabelaFree State
7 0:22.34 Trollip DwayneKwazulu Natal
8 0:22.47 Lodewyk Van BiljonEastern Cape
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:21.74 Lehlogonolo SepotokeleGauteng
*2 0:21.79 Casper LotterEastern Cape
*3 0:21.95 Phetogo SebonegoNorth West Province
*4 0:21.97 Andries MulderFree State
5 0:22.35 Oratile SennaNorth West Province
6 0:22.54 Kwandumusa NhlabathiMpumalanga
7 0:22.57 Reece BurgessWestern Cape
99 0:00.00 Jan-Willem NelNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:21.60 Johan Van Der MerweGauteng
*2 0:21.82 Andiswa NdlelaKwazulu Natal
*3 0:21.90 Johannes SwartGauteng
*4 0:21.93 Casper LotterEastern Cape
*5 0:22.20 Lodewyk Van BiljonEastern Cape
99 0:00.00 Tristan QuinnGauteng
99 0:00.00 Norbert PonnisammyMpumalanga
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:22.28 Dylan ScheepersWestern Cape
*2 0:22.39 Keke MosabelaFree State
*3 0:22.71 Jan-Willem NelNorthern Cape Provin
4 0:22.83 Glen NieuwoudtNorthern Cape Provin
5 0:23.51 Sechaba SegwagnaNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:25.82 Victor VlokNorth West Province
99 0:00.00 Ukona KhuzwayoLimpopo
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:21.63 Lehlogonolo SepotokeleGauteng
*2 0:22.09 Trollip DwayneKwazulu Natal
*3 0:22.10 Reece BurgessWestern Cape
*4 0:22.27 Oratile SennaNorth West Province
*5 0:22.29 Kwandumusa NhlabathiMpumalanga
6 0:22.52 Sphamandla MazibukoKwazulu Natal
7 0:22.60 Thabo RietNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:21.70 Richard OwuruFree State
*2 0:21.77 Phetogo SebonegoNorth West Province
*3 0:21.89 Andries MulderFree State
4 0:22.46 Johannes SteynEastern Cape
5 0:23.24 Leraldo JwaguNorthern Cape Provin
99 0:00.00 Itumeleng SebogodiNorth West Province
99 0:00.00 Hendrik SusanMpumalanga


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by