Meeting: National Secondary Schools and LSEN Championships

Item: 100 m Boys 17 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:10.56 Retshidisitswe MlengaGauteng
2 0:10.56 Gianno PeddyNorthern Cape Provin
3 0:10.79 Waylin SeptemberEastern Cape
4 0:10.84 Thapelo MaholelaGauteng
5 0:10.92 Jadyen AbrahamsNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:10.98 Duwane PietersenEastern Cape
7 0:10.99 Sandro HendricksWestern Cape
8 0:11.07 Thubelihle NgcoboKwazulu Natal
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.82 Waylin SeptemberEastern Cape
*2 0:10.83 Retshidisitswe MlengaGauteng
*3 0:10.91 Duwane PietersenEastern Cape
*4 0:10.94 Jadyen AbrahamsNorthern Cape Provin
*5 0:11.04 Thubelihle NgcoboKwazulu Natal
6 0:11.05 Damian LosperMpumalanga
7 0:11.24 Tshenolo TsatsaneNorth West Province
8 0:11.44 Mahlatse MokonyaneLimpopo
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.80 Gianno PeddyNorthern Cape Provin
*2 0:10.86 Thapelo MaholelaGauteng
*3 0:11.03 Sandro HendricksWestern Cape
4 0:11.05 Modise MakekaFree State
5 0:11.10 Maritz PieterseNorth West Province
6 0:11.14 Donovan UysMpumalanga
7 0:11.15 Siswe MtshambelaFree State
8 0:11.24 Donavan Du ToitNorth West Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.68 Retshidisitswe MlengaGauteng
*2 0:10.87 Waylin SeptemberEastern Cape
*3 0:11.03 Donavan Du ToitNorth West Province
*4 0:11.21 Mahlatse MokonyaneLimpopo
5 0:11.23 Thabo MatshobaFree State
6 0:11.24 Ridge-Leigh OosthuizenWestern Cape
7 0:11.51 Sibusiso VilakaziMpumalanga
99 0:00.00 Janco Van HeyningenFree State
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.09 Thubelihle NgcoboKwazulu Natal
*2 0:11.12 Jadyen AbrahamsNorthern Cape Provin
*3 0:11.17 Modise MakekaFree State
4 0:11.24 Vasi De KockNorth West Province
5 0:11.37 Mfumo MongweLimpopo
99 0:00.00 Adam LeslieMpumalanga
99 0:00.00 Tsepiso DywiliEastern Cape
99 0:00.00 Lehlogonolo MasekoGauteng
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.79 Gianno PeddyNorthern Cape Provin
*2 0:10.98 Duwane PietersenEastern Cape
*3 0:11.11 Donovan UysMpumalanga
*4 0:11.22 Siswe MtshambelaFree State
5 0:11.36 Sebastiaan JobbNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:11.77 Mulanga MulaudziLimpopo
99 0:00.00 Asanda KuneneKwazulu Natal
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.89 Thapelo MaholelaGauteng
*2 0:11.01 Maritz PieterseNorth West Province
*3 0:11.03 Damian LosperMpumalanga
*4 0:11.03 Tshenolo TsatsaneNorth West Province
*5 0:11.07 Sandro HendricksWestern Cape
6 0:11.27 Daniel LetsebeLimpopo
99 0:00.00 Rafeeq AgherdienEastern Cape


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by