Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 80 m Girls 11 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:10.74 Sha-Lian MatthewsWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:10.98 Timeke-Jade CoetzeeGauteng Province
3 0:11.06 Marne Van WykGauteng Province
4 0:11.07 Minike vd BergNorth West Province
5 0:11.10 Katleho LebekoFree State Province
6 0:11.11 Kiera-Lee AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:11.16 Tiffany MartinGauteng Province
8 0:11.20 Zainup BrennerWestern Cape Provinc
9 0:11.43 Tyra WilliamsWestern Cape Provinc
10 0:11.53 Abiola MoshoodMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.75 Sha-Lian MatthewsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.11 Katleho LebekoFree State Province
*3 0:11.19 Kiera-Lee AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.31 Abiola MoshoodMpumalanga Province
5 0:11.38 Kutlwisiso MokhethiFree State Province
6 0:11.43 Charlyne NhlapoEastern Cape Provinc
7 0:11.45 Teninke Van NiekerkMpumalanga Province
8 0:11.53 Dane LamprechtMpumalanga Province
9 0:11.56 Line DraaiEastern Cape Provinc
10 0:11.83 Lene SlabbertNorthern Cape Provin
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
1 0:11.91 Glinzelle TaiboschNorthern Cape Provin
*1 0:10.97 Timeke-Jade CoetzeeGauteng Province
*2 0:11.02 Marne Van WykGauteng Province
*3 0:11.07 Minike vd BergNorth West Province
*4 0:11.13 Tiffany MartinGauteng Province
*5 0:11.34 Tyra WilliamsWestern Cape Provinc
*6 0:11.36 Zainup BrennerWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:11.49 Tyler BarlowFree State Province
8 0:11.64 Veronique SidikiEastern Cape Provinc
9 0:11.73 Phiwokule NgobeseKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.87 Sha-Lian MatthewsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:10.93 Timeke-Jade CoetzeeGauteng Province
*3 0:11.35 Zainup BrennerWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.55 Tyler BarlowFree State Province
*5 0:11.69 Charlyne NhlapoEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:11.81 Nkanyezi BhembeMpumalanga Province
7 0:11.99 Tronel PieterseNorthern Cape Provin
8 0:12.17 Onako SobhuzaKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.97 Marne Van WykGauteng Province
*2 0:11.08 Katleho LebekoFree State Province
*3 0:11.15 Minike vd BergNorth West Province
*4 0:11.24 Kutlwisiso MokhethiFree State Province
*5 0:11.36 Abiola MoshoodMpumalanga Province
*6 0:11.62 Lene SlabbertNorthern Cape Provin
*7 0:11.65 Veronique SidikiEastern Cape Provinc
*8 0:11.78 Glinzelle TaiboschNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.95 Dane LamprechtMpumalanga Province
*2 0:11.02 Tiffany MartinGauteng Province
*2 0:11.02 Kiera-Lee AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.29 Tyra WilliamsWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:11.33 Teninke Van NiekerkMpumalanga Province
*6 0:11.51 Phiwokule NgobeseKwaZulu Natal
*7 0:11.52 Line DraaiEastern Cape Provinc


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by