Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 80 m Boys 10 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:10.74 Janu van der LindeWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:10.75 Jasper OkalameGauteng Province
3 0:10.94 Andile MabenaMpumalanga Province
4 0:10.95 Andre OlivierNorth West Province
5 0:10.96 Leenerdt KoekemoerGauteng Province
6 0:11.00 Rowan MafutuWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:11.06 Blaine EngelbrechtKwaZulu Natal
8 0:11.21 Joshua DanchimahWestern Cape Provinc
9 0:11.61 Daniel OlabodeEastern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.75 Jasper OkalameGauteng Province
*2 0:10.98 Andre OlivierNorth West Province
*3 0:11.02 Rowan MafutuWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.19 Blaine EngelbrechtKwaZulu Natal
*5 0:11.20 Andile MabenaMpumalanga Province
6 0:11.20 Robyn-Lee ElandNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:11.29 Jaime Van WykKwaZulu Natal
8 0:11.31 Banele MokoenaKwaZulu Natal
9 0:11.37 Nqabayomzi ParkiesFree State Province
10 0:11.38 Morne EngelbrechtMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.97 Janu van der LindeWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.11 Leenerdt KoekemoerGauteng Province
*3 0:11.15 Daniel OlabodeEastern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.18 Joshua DanchimahWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:11.19 Toriq SchambreelMpumalanga Province
6 0:11.30 Mpho PhatudiNorth West Province
7 0:11.34 Vuyo NzungaFree State Province
8 0:11.38 Zaiden KrigeGauteng Province
9 0:11.45 Jaco BeukesNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.81 Jasper OkalameGauteng Province
*2 0:11.05 Andre OlivierNorth West Province
*3 0:11.14 Blaine EngelbrechtKwaZulu Natal
*3 0:11.14 Daniel OlabodeEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:11.24 Toriq SchambreelMpumalanga Province
*6 0:11.29 Jaime Van WykKwaZulu Natal
*7 0:11.33 Nqabayomzi ParkiesFree State Province
8 0:11.35 Chase AlbertsEastern Cape Provinc
9 0:11.88 Kwanele ZondiKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.87 Rowan MafutuWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.10 Robyn-Lee ElandNorthern Cape Provin
*3 0:11.22 Morne EngelbrechtMpumalanga Province
*4 0:11.28 Banele MokoenaKwaZulu Natal
*5 0:11.30 Jaco BeukesNorthern Cape Provin
*6 0:11.33 Zaiden KrigeGauteng Province
7 0:11.35 Kholisele MdhluliFree State Province
7 0:11.35 Rocco KlinckNorth West Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.87 Janu van der LindeWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:10.95 Leenerdt KoekemoerGauteng Province
*3 0:11.05 Joshua DanchimahWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.20 Mpho PhatudiNorth West Province
*5 0:11.28 Vuyo NzungaFree State Province
*6 0:11.32 Andile MabenaMpumalanga Province
7 0:11.86 Daniel van der MerweNorthern Cape Provin
8 0:12.76 Unayo MzatiEastern Cape Provinc


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by