Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 200 m Boys 13 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:24.05 Luqmaan GabierWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:24.15 Philasande NtshapelaMpumalanga Province
3 0:24.15 Phemelo MonchusiNorth West Province
4 0:24.18 Daiman TitusWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:24.56 Mofiki ZwaneFree State Province
6 0:24.87 Janco ScheepersEastern Cape Provinc
7 0:25.00 HJ PienaarLimpopo Province
8 0:25.49 Luvuyo NkomphelaEastern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:24.02 Luqmaan GabierWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:24.16 Daiman TitusWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:24.24 Phemelo MonchusiNorth West Province
*4 0:24.77 HJ PienaarLimpopo Province
5 0:24.96 Marais BothaGauteng Province
6 0:25.21 Jay-dee OlivierGauteng Province
7 0:25.25 Ilyaas TootlaGauteng Province
8 0:25.53 Tjaart van der WaltNorthern Cape Provin
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
1 0:25.64 Kamogelo LetsholoMpumalanga Province
*1 0:24.41 Philasande NtshapelaMpumalanga Province
*2 0:24.47 Mofiki ZwaneFree State Province
*3 0:24.64 Janco ScheepersEastern Cape Provinc
*4 0:24.70 Luvuyo NkomphelaEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:24.85 Banda DrabileNorth West Province
6 0:25.28 Andile RumoGauteng Province
7 0:25.50 Pumelela BantiFree State Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:24.46 Phemelo MonchusiNorth West Province
*2 0:24.99 Luvuyo NkomphelaEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:25.16 Kamogelo LetsholoMpumalanga Province
*4 0:25.75 Pumelela BantiFree State Province
5 0:25.93 Viwe MathebulaMpumalanga Province
6 0:29.63 Lethabo MpelaMpumalanga Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:24.36 Philasande NtshapelaMpumalanga Province
*2 0:24.66 Daiman TitusWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:24.67 Mofiki ZwaneFree State Province
*4 0:25.25 Banda DrabileNorth West Province
*5 0:25.25 Jay-dee OlivierGauteng Province
*6 0:25.38 Tjaart van der WaltNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:25.52 Nkosinathi ZumaKwaZulu Natal
8 0:26.54 Jay MlangeniNorth West Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:24.15 Luqmaan GabierWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:24.55 Janco ScheepersEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:24.68 Marais BothaGauteng Province
*4 0:24.99 HJ PienaarLimpopo Province
*5 0:25.17 Ilyaas TootlaGauteng Province
*6 0:25.34 Andile RumoGauteng Province
7 0:25.43 Robert WalkerWestern Cape Provinc


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by