Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Girls 11 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:13.71 Sha-Lian MatthewsWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:13.84 Timeke-Jade CoetzeeGauteng Province
3 0:13.99 Minike vd BergNorth West Province
4 0:14.18 Marne Van WykGauteng Province
5 0:14.21 Kiera-Lee AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:14.23 Tiffany MartinGauteng Province
7 0:14.31 Tyler BarlowFree State Province
8 0:14.50 Zainup BrennerWestern Cape Provinc
9 0:14.51 Katleho LebekoFree State Province
10 0:14.56 Tyra WilliamsWestern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
1 0:15.34 Onako SobhuzaKwaZulu Natal
*1 0:13.41 Sha-Lian MatthewsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:13.75 Tiffany MartinGauteng Province
*3 0:13.82 Marne Van WykGauteng Province
*4 0:13.88 Minike vd BergNorth West Province
5 0:14.20 Annica CoetzeeFree State Province
6 0:14.25 Line DraaiEastern Cape Provinc
7 0:14.47 Charlyne NhlapoEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:14.53 Kutlwisiso MokhethiFree State Province
9 0:14.53 Dane LamprechtMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.66 Timeke-Jade CoetzeeGauteng Province
*2 0:13.90 Kiera-Lee AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:14.07 Katleho LebekoFree State Province
*4 0:14.08 Zainup BrennerWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:14.13 Tyler BarlowFree State Province
*6 0:14.17 Tyra WilliamsWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:14.35 Abiola MoshoodMpumalanga Province
8 0:14.36 Teninke Van NiekerkMpumalanga Province
9 0:14.50 Phiwokule NgobeseKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.41 Sha-Lian MatthewsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:13.79 Kiera-Lee AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.91 Katleho LebekoFree State Province
*4 0:14.10 Tyler BarlowFree State Province
*5 0:14.15 Zainup BrennerWestern Cape Provinc
*6 0:14.21 Teninke Van NiekerkMpumalanga Province
*7 0:14.37 Abiola MoshoodMpumalanga Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.70 Marne Van WykGauteng Province
*2 0:13.79 Tiffany MartinGauteng Province
*2 0:14.11 Annica CoetzeeFree State Province
*3 0:14.15 Kutlwisiso MokhethiFree State Province
*3 0:13.94 Minike vd BergNorth West Province
*4 0:14.31 Tyra WilliamsWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:14.24 Line DraaiEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:15.13 Onako SobhuzaKwaZulu Natal
*5 0:14.37 Dane LamprechtMpumalanga Province
*6 0:14.43 Charlyne NhlapoEastern Cape Provinc
*7 0:14.45 Phiwokule NgobeseKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.55 Timeke-Jade CoetzeeGauteng Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by