Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Boys 10 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:13.44 Janu van der LindeWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:13.45 Jasper OkalameGauteng Province
3 0:13.51 Andre OlivierNorth West Province
4 0:13.60 Oniel MangWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:13.70 Andile MabenaMpumalanga Province
6 0:13.73 Shabanza NkuluGauteng Province
7 0:13.73 Robyn-Lee ElandNorthern Cape Provin
8 0:13.73 Leenerdt KoekemoerGauteng Province
9 0:14.14 Vuyo NzungaFree State Province
10 0:14.16 Blaine EngelbrechtKwaZulu Natal
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.33 Jasper OkalameGauteng Province
*2 0:13.39 Janu van der LindeWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.64 Oniel MangWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:13.87 Blaine EngelbrechtKwaZulu Natal
*5 0:13.98 Vuyo NzungaFree State Province
6 0:14.00 Nqabayomzi ParkiesFree State Province
7 0:14.15 Sonyboy LamontEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:14.23 Banele MokoenaKwaZulu Natal
9 0:14.24 Zuhan LabuschagneLimpopo Province
10 0:14.35 Daniel OlabodeEastern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.55 Andre OlivierNorth West Province
*2 0:13.61 Leenerdt KoekemoerGauteng Province
*3 0:13.68 Shabanza NkuluGauteng Province
*4 0:13.71 Robyn-Lee ElandNorthern Cape Provin
*5 0:13.88 Andile MabenaMpumalanga Province
6 0:14.04 Jaime Van WykKwaZulu Natal
7 0:14.08 Kholisele MdhluliFree State Province
8 0:14.09 Rocco KlinckNorth West Province
9 0:14.13 Zaiden KrigeGauteng Province
10 0:14.37 Kwanele ZondiKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.53 Jasper OkalameGauteng Province
*1 0:14.23 Banele MokoenaKwaZulu Natal
*2 0:13.55 Janu van der LindeWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.55 Andre OlivierNorth West Province
*4 0:13.92 Andile MabenaMpumalanga Province
*5 0:14.15 Blaine EngelbrechtKwaZulu Natal
*6 0:14.20 Jaime Van WykKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.87 Oniel MangWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:13.92 Nqabayomzi ParkiesFree State Province
*3 0:13.96 Vuyo NzungaFree State Province
*4 0:13.98 Shabanza NkuluGauteng Province
*5 0:14.11 Zuhan LabuschagneLimpopo Province
*6 0:14.13 Rocco KlinckNorth West Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.60 Leenerdt KoekemoerGauteng Province
*2 0:13.95 Robyn-Lee ElandNorthern Cape Provin
*3 0:14.37 Sonyboy LamontEastern Cape Provinc
*4 0:14.46 Kholisele MdhluliFree State Province
*5 0:14.47 Daniel OlabodeEastern Cape Provinc
*6 0:14.64 Kwanele ZondiKwaZulu Natal
*10 0:14.23 Zaiden KrigeGauteng Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by