Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Girls 10 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:13.83 Anebel VenterFree State Province
2 0:13.84 Khanya SibanyoniMpumalanga Province
3 0:13.88 Uzochukwu OkoyeGauteng Province
4 0:14.26 Vene EsterhuyseMpumalanga Province
5 0:14.27 Caitlin AldridgeFree State Province
6 0:14.40 Reitumetse AmaduFree State Province
7 0:14.47 Tanaka RuzwidzoGauteng Province
8 0:14.56 Beatrice SanganinaKwaZulu Natal
9 0:14.68 Zinhle NokobongaMpumalanga Province
10 0:14.70 Keashan-Taye PietersenWestern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.95 Khanya SibanyoniMpumalanga Province
*2 0:14.13 Anebel VenterFree State Province
*3 0:14.25 Keashan-Taye PietersenWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:14.28 Reitumetse AmaduFree State Province
5 0:14.44 Keamogetse MmutlaneNorth West Province
6 0:14.46 Tumi RamokgopaGauteng Province
7 0:14.48 Heike De KlerkGauteng Province
8 0:14.68 Samkelo SeleKwaZulu Natal
9 0:14.74 Elane ErasmusLimpopo Province
10 0:14.79 Treasure OkoawaWestern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.91 Uzochukwu OkoyeGauteng Province
*2 0:14.20 Vene EsterhuyseMpumalanga Province
*3 0:14.24 Beatrice SanganinaKwaZulu Natal
*4 0:14.29 Zinhle NokobongaMpumalanga Province
*5 0:14.36 Caitlin AldridgeFree State Province
*6 0:14.38 Tanaka RuzwidzoGauteng Province
7 0:14.38 Asenathi JacobsEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:14.44 Terryn DelportEastern Cape Provinc
9 0:14.58 Zoenayha JansenWestern Cape Provinc
10 0:15.27 Amahle NgcoboKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:14.03 Khanya SibanyoniMpumalanga Province
*2 0:14.09 Uzochukwu OkoyeGauteng Province
*3 0:14.52 Reitumetse AmaduFree State Province
*4 0:14.59 Amahle NgcoboKwaZulu Natal
*5 0:14.59 Elane ErasmusLimpopo Province
*6 0:14.68 Zinhle NokobongaMpumalanga Province
*7 0:15.29 Caitlin AldridgeFree State Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:14.14 Anebel VenterFree State Province
*2 0:14.30 Tanaka RuzwidzoGauteng Province
*3 0:14.41 Keashan-Taye PietersenWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:14.42 Vene EsterhuyseMpumalanga Province
*5 0:14.46 Beatrice SanganinaKwaZulu Natal
*6 0:14.65 Tumi RamokgopaGauteng Province
*7 0:14.95 Keamogetse MmutlaneNorth West Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:14.43 Samkelo SeleKwaZulu Natal
*2 0:14.64 Asenathi JacobsEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:14.71 Heike De KlerkGauteng Province
*4 0:14.72 Terryn DelportEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:14.75 Treasure OkoawaWestern Cape Provinc
*6 0:14.88 Zoenayha JansenWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:15.40 Petra KokEastern Cape Provinc


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by