Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 80 m Boys 11 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:10.73 Jaheim JacobsWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:10.78 Tlotlomatso PhakediNorth West Province
3 0:10.95 Carlito DavidsEastern Cape Provinc
4 0:10.97 Melano PietersGauteng Province
5 0:11.01 Tafadzwa XaxaWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:11.11 Hans LowaFree State Province
7 0:11.37 Naki FakudeMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.50 Jaheim JacobsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:10.69 Tafadzwa XaxaWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:10.81 Innoce NdlovuGauteng Province
*4 0:10.84 Melano PietersGauteng Province
5 0:10.86 Keeno MitchellGauteng Province
6 0:10.87 Joubert SnymanFree State Province
7 0:11.00 Cade WoodenburgKwaZulu Natal
8 0:11.04 Jay-jay OppermanNorth West Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.54 Tlotlomatso PhakediNorth West Province
*2 0:10.66 Carlito DavidsEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:10.94 Naki FakudeMpumalanga Province
*4 0:11.00 Hans LowaFree State Province
5 0:11.09 Lu-Andre FiksterWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:11.16 Rufus MarumoLimpopo Province
7 0:11.25 Lithando MtuluEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:11.69 Tyron JacobsWestern Cape Provinc
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.38 Tafadzwa XaxaWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:10.68 Rufus MarumoLimpopo Province
*3 0:10.69 Melano PietersGauteng Province
*4 0:10.70 Tlotlomatso PhakediNorth West Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.93 Innoce NdlovuGauteng Province
*2 0:11.09 Tyron JacobsWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:11.12 Joubert SnymanFree State Province
*4 0:11.15 Naki FakudeMpumalanga Province
*5 0:11.20 Cade WoodenburgKwaZulu Natal
6 0:11.28 Edward LouwNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:11.30 Liso GogeMpumalanga Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.85 Keeno MitchellGauteng Province
*2 0:10.95 Carlito DavidsEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:10.97 Jay-jay OppermanNorth West Province
*4 0:11.23 Lithando MtuluEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:11.47 Bekithemba MrambaEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:11.50 Khayinkosi KlaastenNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.72 Jaheim JacobsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:10.84 Lu-Andre FiksterWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:10.87 Hans LowaFree State Province
4 0:11.36 Olwethu MagudulelaKwaZulu Natal
5 0:11.50 Kgwerano RammutlaLimpopo Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by