Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 80 m Girls 11 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:10.97 Diane Van ZylMpumalanga Province
2 0:11.01 Jo-Eke HaasWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:11.01 Hope MadonselaMpumalanga Province
4 0:11.23 Deonne Van HeerdenGauteng Province
5 0:11.29 Awande MalingaGauteng Province
6 0:11.30 Comfort NetshivhuyaLimpopo Province
7 0:11.31 Mirinique Van Der WaltGauteng Province
8 0:11.32 Sandisiwe ZamuniWestern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.50 Diane Van ZylMpumalanga Province
*2 0:10.60 Hope MadonselaMpumalanga Province
*3 0:10.70 Sandisiwe ZamuniWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:10.90 Comfort NetshivhuyaLimpopo Province
5 0:11.00 Roline LouwFree State Province
6 0:11.10 Zoe Dunster vd HeeverLimpopo Province
7 0:11.20 Charne WansburyFree State Province
8 0:11.20 Jana van der MerweNorth West Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.90 Jo-Eke HaasWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.00 Awande MalingaGauteng Province
*3 0:11.10 Deonne Van HeerdenGauteng Province
*3 0:11.10 Mirinique Van Der WaltGauteng Province
5 0:11.30 Ive vd WesthuizenFree State Province
6 0:11.50 Caitlin FranksEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:11.50 Sanmari PotgieterEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:11.60 Louise UysNorth West Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.90 Hope MadonselaMpumalanga Province
*2 0:11.00 Awande MalingaGauteng Province
*3 0:11.10 Sandisiwe ZamuniWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.30 Charne WansburyFree State Province
*5 0:11.40 Comfort NetshivhuyaLimpopo Province
6 0:11.80 Kelly-Ann KagaboWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:11.80 Lanzelle van AntwerpenNorth West Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.15 Diane Van ZylMpumalanga Province
*2 0:11.46 Roline LouwFree State Province
*3 0:11.55 Jana van der MerweNorth West Province
*4 0:11.56 Sanmari PotgieterEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:11.57 Zoe Dunster vd HeeverLimpopo Province
6 0:11.87 Koketso MafalaLimpopo Province
7 0:12.35 Pontsho MosalaNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.24 Deonne Van HeerdenGauteng Province
*2 0:11.43 Louise UysNorth West Province
*3 0:11.49 Mirinique Van Der WaltGauteng Province
4 0:11.90 Leane van JaarsveldFree State Province
5 0:12.06 Tia TerblancheKwaZulu Natal
6 0:12.22 Kedibone ManyamaLimpopo Province
7 0:12.30 Ashlynn MajolaNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.10 Jo-Eke HaasWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.37 Ive vd WesthuizenFree State Province
*3 0:11.70 Caitlin FranksEastern Cape Provinc
4 0:11.95 Hlonela MagingxaEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:12.03 Omphile LeepileNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:12.04 Anele XekethwaneKwaZulu Natal


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by