Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 80 m Boys 10 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:10.91 Steven SabinoGauteng Province
2 0:10.99 Werner BezuidenhoutGauteng Province
3 0:11.02 Anthony LomataGauteng Province
4 0:11.16 Kealon MiltonWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:11.32 Ehan BothaFree State Province
6 0:11.41 Sibongakonke NhlapoMpumalanga Province
7 0:11.46 Dwayne MinniesWestern Cape Provinc
8 0:11.47 Callum Van StadenMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.60 Anthony LomataGauteng Province
*2 0:10.80 Werner BezuidenhoutGauteng Province
*3 0:11.00 Sibongakonke NhlapoMpumalanga Province
*4 0:11.10 Dwayne MinniesWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:11.40 Adriano GeorgeNorth West Province
6 0:11.10 Ruvan vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:11.10 Tsholofelo TlaliFree State Province
8 0:11.20 Johan ViljoenFree State Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.83 Steven SabinoGauteng Province
*2 0:11.00 Kealon MiltonWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:11.29 Ehan BothaFree State Province
*4 0:11.41 Callum Van StadenMpumalanga Province
5 0:11.52 Dalubuhle NdlovuGauteng Province
6 0:11.71 Tumiso MagongwaLimpopo Province
7 0:11.74 Lukhanyo StafaEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:11.43 David Fosu-AmoahNorth West Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.69 Steven SabinoGauteng Province
*2 0:11.29 Tsholofelo TlaliFree State Province
*3 0:11.29 Callum Van StadenMpumalanga Province
*4 0:11.46 Lukhanyo StafaEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:11.66 Leonardo KatzNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:11.72 Jacquin JassonNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:11.81 Byron ChandlerKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.00 Sibongakonke NhlapoMpumalanga Province
*2 0:11.07 Ehan BothaFree State Province
*3 0:11.11 Ruvan vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.36 Adriano GeorgeNorth West Province
5 0:11.97 Siphile CibaneKwaZulu Natal
6 0:12.00 Thando DyantyiEastern Cape Provinc
7 0:12.15 Mawande NdlovuKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.62 Anthony LomataGauteng Province
*2 0:10.75 Werner BezuidenhoutGauteng Province
*3 0:10.78 Kealon MiltonWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.31 Tumiso MagongwaLimpopo Province
5 0:11.53 Ikechukwe ChinameraNorth West Province
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.12 Dalubuhle NdlovuGauteng Province
*2 0:11.13 Dwayne MinniesWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:11.40 David Fosu-AmoahNorth West Province
*4 0:11.46 Johan ViljoenFree State Province
5 0:11.63 Thapelo HadebeFree State Province
6 0:11.69 Lorenzo PakkiesNorthern Cape Provin


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by