Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 200 m Girls 13 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:25.67 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:25.67 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
3 0:26.39 Simone De WetGauteng Province
4 0:26.78 Tuane LindequeGauteng Province
5 0:27.04 Tia CrousWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:27.24 Chamonix JoubertGauteng Province
7 0:27.44 Ane StrydomNorth West Province
8 0:27.64 Monja TheartWestern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:26.02 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:26.41 Simone De WetGauteng Province
*3 0:26.72 Tuane LindequeGauteng Province
*4 0:26.89 Tia CrousWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:26.99 Nicole vd WesthuizenLimpopo Province
6 0:27.06 Nicole Janse van VuurenNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:27.82 Clarise MoolmanEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:28.06 Chanelle PrinslooMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:26.63 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:27.15 Monja TheartWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:27.24 Chamonix JoubertGauteng Province
*4 0:27.31 Ane StrydomNorth West Province
5 0:27.75 Johnline JantjiesNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:27.76 Janie HornFree State Province
7 0:28.15 Susan HanekomNorthern Cape Provin
8 0:28.52 Jamie BulbringEastern Cape Provinc
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:25.91 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:26.71 Tuane LindequeGauteng Province
*3 0:27.28 Nicole vd WesthuizenLimpopo Province
*4 0:27.32 Janie HornFree State Province
*5 0:27.35 Jamie BulbringEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:27.81 Lethulwazi TshabalalaKwaZulu Natal
7 0:27.87 Refilwe MakolaMpumalanga Province
8 0:28.96 Annemicke PretoriusLimpopo Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:26.31 Simone De WetGauteng Province
*2 0:26.40 Monja TheartWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:26.52 Chamonix JoubertGauteng Province
*4 0:26.81 Johnline JantjiesNorthern Cape Provin
5 0:27.66 Robin ThornburnGauteng Province
6 0:28.31 Anricke ScrivenFree State Province
7 0:29.09 Nozipho MalingaKwaZulu Natal
8 0:29.10 Banele ZwaneMpumalanga Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:26.44 Tia CrousWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:26.53 Nicole Janse van VuurenNorthern Cape Provin
*3 0:27.38 Chanelle PrinslooMpumalanga Province
*4 0:27.40 Susan HanekomNorthern Cape Provin
5 0:28.28 Vutomi HlungwaneLimpopo Province
6 0:28.29 Morongwa MohlabengLimpopo Province
7 0:28.60 Lithethaa HermanusEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:29.22 Asanda ThungoKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:25.87 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:26.59 Ane StrydomNorth West Province
*3 0:27.35 Clarise MoolmanEastern Cape Provinc
4 0:27.71 Brenda Du ToitNorthern Cape Provin
5 0:27.84 Lehlogonolo MolapoLimpopo Province
6 0:28.19 Chante WalkerFree State Province
7 0:28.59 Chrizette Van EedenMpumalanga Province
8 0:29.12 Muvhusi HemuleneLimpopo Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by