Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 150 m Boys 12 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:18.75 Mpumelelo DhlaminiGauteng Province
2 0:18.79 Ken TcimangaWestern Cape Provinc
3 0:18.99 Pieter KrielGauteng Province
4 0:19.07 Christopher HendricksWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:19.29 Daiman TitusWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:19.30 Paballo LegodiLimpopo Province
7 0:19.41 Liam BuckWestern Cape Provinc
8 0:19.42 janique Rameez van BucheroderEastern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
1 0:19.85 Bokang LebekoFree State Province
*1 0:18.88 Mpumelelo DhlaminiGauteng Province
*2 0:19.00 Ken TcimangaWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:19.09 Christopher HendricksWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:19.20 Pieter KrielGauteng Province
5 0:19.34 Luke KearnsGauteng Province
6 0:19.51 HJ PienaarLimpopo Province
7 0:19.74 Phemelo MonchusiNorth West Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:19.05 Daiman TitusWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:19.16 Paballo LegodiLimpopo Province
*3 0:19.33 Liam BuckWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:19.40 janique Rameez van BucheroderEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:19.49 Divan EngelbrechtGauteng Province
6 0:19.62 Andile RumoGauteng Province
7 0:19.84 Azola JakalasheEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:19.89 Mhlana YongamaEastern Cape Provinc
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:17.72 Mpumelelo DhlaminiGauteng Province
*2 0:18.53 Paballo LegodiLimpopo Province
*3 0:19.00 Ken TcimangaWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:19.31 Luke KearnsGauteng Province
5 0:19.72 Connor NormanNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:20.03 Philasande NtsapelaMpumalanga Province
7 0:20.13 Uarabile BandaNorth West Province
8 0:20.27 Kwanele NdlovuKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:18.78 Christopher HendricksWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:18.90 Liam BuckWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:19.60 Phemelo MonchusiNorth West Province
*4 0:19.66 Bokang LebekoFree State Province
5 0:19.87 Rhulani MathebulaMpumalanga Province
6 0:20.06 Michael de BeerLimpopo Province
7 0:21.28 Swazi DlaminiKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:18.81 Daiman TitusWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:18.87 HJ PienaarLimpopo Province
*3 0:19.78 Azola JakalasheEastern Cape Provinc
4 0:19.99 Christopher WilliamsMpumalanga Province
5 0:20.22 Hope MdluliMpumalanga Province
6 0:20.31 Wikus WesselsFree State Province
7 0:20.62 Tjaard Johan Van Der WaltNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:19.04 janique Rameez van BucheroderEastern Cape Provinc
*2 0:19.06 Pieter KrielGauteng Province
*3 0:19.31 Divan EngelbrechtGauteng Province
*4 0:19.37 Mhlana YongamaEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:19.66 Andile RumoGauteng Province
6 0:20.12 Pumelela BantiFree State Province
7 0:20.53 Giavano SeekoeiNorthern Cape Provin


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by