Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 1200 m Girls 11 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 3:50.01 Tiffany PhillipsonGauteng Province
2 3:50.07 Mieke SmitGauteng Province
3 3:54.97 Khunedi MashishiGauteng Province
4 3:58.96 Li-Mari DekkerGauteng Province
5 4:01.55 Meceila BritsMpumalanga Province
6 4:06.07 Murisha RobbensonWestern Cape Provinc
7 4:06.13 Bono SiothoLimpopo Province
8 4:06.57 Palesa KhanyeFree State Province
9 4:06.76 Julia Van AardtMpumalanga Province
10 4:08.12 Delouise AlbertsMpumalanga Province
11 4:09.69 Sikhulile ThusiKwaZulu Natal
12 4:18.55 Indiphile DlesiEastern Cape Provinc
13 4:27.72 Kuhle MhlahloEastern Cape Provinc
14 4:29.79 Carol SekeleLimpopo Province
15 4:30.60 Thalia LoeschFree State Province
16 4:34.26 Amahle DintsiWestern Cape Provinc
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 3:56.59 Khunedi MashishiGauteng Province
*2 4:00.63 Murisha RobbensonWestern Cape Provinc
*3 4:01.10 Amahle DintsiWestern Cape Provinc
*4 4:01.16 Tiffany PhillipsonGauteng Province
*5 4:02.47 Julia Van AardtMpumalanga Province
*6 4:05.12 Meceila BritsMpumalanga Province
*7 4:07.38 Kuhle MhlahloEastern Cape Provinc
*8 4:07.48 Bono SiothoLimpopo Province
9 4:10.72 Abigaile NtupiFree State Province
10 4:19.33 Akhuselwa LamaniEastern Cape Provinc
11 4:29.00 Makwena ChokoeLimpopo Province
12 4:37.47 Aviwe MdikeNorthern Cape Provin
13 4:41.22 Segomotsi SedimoNorth West Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 3:56.72 Li-Mari DekkerGauteng Province
*2 3:58.63 Mieke SmitGauteng Province
*3 4:04.06 Palesa KhanyeFree State Province
*4 4:04.11 Sikhulile ThusiKwaZulu Natal
*5 4:06.49 Delouise AlbertsMpumalanga Province
*6 4:09.21 Indiphile DlesiEastern Cape Provinc
*7 4:11.56 Carol SekeleLimpopo Province
*8 4:11.98 Thalia LoeschFree State Province
9 4:12.08 Amy PetersenWestern Cape Provinc
10 4:18.66 Naledi TlakaLimpopo Province
11 4:22.42 Lemmer NkosiLimpopo Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by