Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Girls 13 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:12.38 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:12.71 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
3 0:12.91 Chante BothaGauteng Province
4 0:12.92 Chamonix JoubertGauteng Province
5 0:12.97 Karmen FoucheNorth West Province
6 0:13.03 Monja TheartWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:13.11 Johnline JantjiesNorthern Cape Provin
8 0:13.18 Tuane LindequeGauteng Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.75 Karmen FoucheNorth West Province
*2 0:12.91 Chante BothaGauteng Province
*3 0:12.97 Johnline JantjiesNorthern Cape Provin
*4 0:13.04 Chamonix JoubertGauteng Province
5 0:13.30 Berigitte KochGauteng Province
6 0:13.32 Nozipho MalingaKwaZulu Natal
7 0:13.35 Janie HornFree State Province
8 0:13.37 Chrizette Van EedenMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.37 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:12.68 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.00 Monja TheartWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:13.15 Tuane LindequeGauteng Province
5 0:13.20 Marni van der MerweEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:13.47 Jamie BulbringEastern Cape Provinc
7 0:13.57 Karabelo LecheFree State Province
8 0:13.59 Chanelle PrinslooMpumalanga Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.78 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:13.10 Monja TheartWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.48 Karabelo LecheFree State Province
4 0:13.78 Bea-Marie WernerNorth West Province
5 0:14.29 Morongwa MohlabengLimpopo Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.97 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:13.25 Janie HornFree State Province
*3 0:13.27 Tuane LindequeGauteng Province
*4 0:13.40 Berigitte KochGauteng Province
*5 0:13.53 Chanelle PrinslooMpumalanga Province
6 0:13.74 Refilwe MakolaMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.87 Lethulwazi TshabalalaKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.53 Chamonix JoubertGauteng Province
*2 0:13.56 Nozipho MalingaKwaZulu Natal
*3 0:13.59 Jamie BulbringEastern Cape Provinc
4 0:13.69 Clarise MoolmanEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:13.76 Susan HanekomNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:13.89 Nompi RamohlokoaneFree State Province
7 0:13.90 Asanda ThungoKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.88 Karmen FoucheNorth West Province
*2 0:13.00 Chante BothaGauteng Province
*3 0:13.12 Johnline JantjiesNorthern Cape Provin
*4 0:13.13 Marni van der MerweEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:13.64 Chrizette Van EedenMpumalanga Province
6 0:13.88 Anricke ScrivenFree State Province
7 0:13.89 Banele ZwaneMpumalanga Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by