Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Boys 12 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:12.47 Mpumelelo DhlaminiGauteng Province
2 0:12.62 janique Rameez van BucheroderEastern Cape Provinc
3 0:12.66 Liam BuckWestern Cape Provinc
4 0:12.73 Christopher HendricksWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:12.75 Pieter KrielGauteng Province
6 0:12.76 Luke KearnsGauteng Province
7 0:13.00 Divan EngelbrechtGauteng Province
8 0:13.76 Hope MdluliMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.93 Mpumelelo DhlaminiGauteng Province
*2 0:12.37 Hope MdluliMpumalanga Province
*3 0:12.44 Christopher HendricksWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:12.45 Luke KearnsGauteng Province
5 0:12.56 Ken TcimangaWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:13.00 Connor NormanNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:13.41 Zane van StadenNorth West Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.03 Liam BuckWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:12.40 janique Rameez van BucheroderEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:12.62 Pieter KrielGauteng Province
*4 0:12.62 Divan EngelbrechtGauteng Province
5 0:12.69 Azola JakalasheEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:12.69 Christopher WilliamsMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.03 HJ PienaarLimpopo Province
8 0:13.13 Kwanele NdlovuKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.36 HJ PienaarLimpopo Province
*2 0:13.48 Pieter KrielGauteng Province
*3 0:13.52 Paballo LegodiLimpopo Province
4 0:13.78 Phemelo MonchusiNorth West Province
5 0:13.96 Luvuyo NkomphelaEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:13.99 Chad Van WykNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.57 Mpumelelo DhlaminiGauteng Province
*2 1:29.85 Liam BuckWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.13 Ken TcimangaWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:13.33 Connor NormanNorthern Cape Provin
5 0:13.73 Philasande NtsapelaMpumalanga Province
6 0:14.25 Tjaard Johan Van Der WaltNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:14.41 Sibusiso McosanaFree State Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.07 Luke KearnsGauteng Province
*2 0:13.11 Azola JakalasheEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.24 Kwanele NdlovuKwaZulu Natal
*4 0:13.42 Hope MdluliMpumalanga Province
5 0:13.57 Swazi DlaminiKwaZulu Natal
6 0:13.81 Bongani CutshwaFree State Province
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.97 Divan EngelbrechtGauteng Province
*2 0:13.02 janique Rameez van BucheroderEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.02 Christopher HendricksWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:13.18 Christopher WilliamsMpumalanga Province
*5 0:13.24 Zane van StadenNorth West Province
6 0:13.75 Rhulani MathebulaMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.78 Zhain AppelgreenFree State Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by