Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Girls 12 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:12.88 Heike van RooyenNorth West Province
2 0:13.00 Kayla La GrangeGauteng Province
3 0:13.10 Alex KlopperFree State Province
4 0:13.15 Eduane Jv RensburgFree State Province
5 0:13.20 Clarissa JordaanGauteng Province
6 0:13.59 Thabsile MashabaneMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.67 La-Eeqah JansenWestern Cape Provinc
8 0:14.21 Thandokasi MatoseMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.69 Heike van RooyenNorth West Province
*2 0:13.22 Kayla La GrangeGauteng Province
*3 0:13.31 Clarissa JordaanGauteng Province
*4 0:13.38 Thabsile MashabaneMpumalanga Province
5 0:13.41 Suriscka NortjeGauteng Province
6 0:13.44 Johane CoetzeeMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.65 Casendra OersonFree State Province
8 0:13.68 Jazzlin JantjiesEastern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.84 Alex KlopperFree State Province
1 0:14.25 Siyasanga MdwaraEastern Cape Provinc
*2 0:13.07 Eduane Jv RensburgFree State Province
*3 0:13.08 Thandokasi MatoseMpumalanga Province
*4 0:13.65 La-Eeqah JansenWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:13.90 Biance Du PlessisEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:14.00 Monique EngelbrechtNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.42 Heike van RooyenNorth West Province
*2 0:13.55 Kayla La GrangeGauteng Province
*3 0:13.76 Suriscka NortjeGauteng Province
*4 0:13.90 Thabsile MashabaneMpumalanga Province
*5 0:14.22 Monique EngelbrechtNorthern Cape Provin
*6 0:14.31 Siyasanga MdwaraEastern Cape Provinc
*7 0:14.43 Jazzlin JantjiesEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:14.63 Amanda MvemveKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.54 Eduane Jv RensburgFree State Province
*2 0:13.69 Alex KlopperFree State Province
*3 0:13.78 Thandokasi MatoseMpumalanga Province
*4 0:13.80 Clarissa JordaanGauteng Province
*5 0:14.23 Casendra OersonFree State Province
6 0:14.55 Cailin PapierWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:15.06 Lekeishe VleggWestern Cape Provinc
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.82 La-Eeqah JansenWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:14.33 Johane CoetzeeMpumalanga Province
*3 0:14.40 Biance Du PlessisEastern Cape Provinc
*4 0:14.55 Kgothatso MotalaLimpopo Province
5 0:14.62 Angelique CloeteNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:14.73 Sthabile KheswaKwaZulu Natal
7 0:14.95 Siphinhlanhla TembeKwaZulu Natal


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by