Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Boys 11 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:13.15 Melano PietersGauteng Province
2 0:13.17 Armand Van Der WaltGauteng Province
3 0:13.18 Jaheim JacobsWestern Cape Provinc
4 0:13.28 Tlotlomatso PhakediNorth West Province
5 0:13.30 Rudie ErasmusGauteng Province
6 0:13.35 Carlito DavidsEastern Cape Provinc
7 0:13.46 Hans LowaFree State Province
8 0:13.81 Ridaah AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.27 Jaheim JacobsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:13.33 Tlotlomatso PhakediNorth West Province
*3 0:13.49 Hans LowaFree State Province
*4 0:13.55 Carlito DavidsEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:13.61 Botshelo NkoanaGauteng Province
6 0:13.65 Lithando MtuluEastern Cape Provinc
7 0:14.49 Tafadzwa XaxaWestern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.19 Melano PietersGauteng Province
*2 0:13.25 Armand Van Der WaltGauteng Province
*3 0:13.27 Ridaah AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:13.33 Rudie ErasmusGauteng Province
5 0:13.36 Valdo ChauqueFree State Province
6 0:13.74 Naki FakudeMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.84 Rethabile MojakisaneNorth West Province
8 0:14.50 Lu-Andre FiksterWestern Cape Provinc
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.63 Botshelo NkoanaGauteng Province
*2 0:13.90 Tlotlomatso PhakediNorth West Province
*3 0:13.96 Rudie ErasmusGauteng Province
4 0:14.00 Liso GogeMpumalanga Province
5 0:14.40 Lepono TshisoLimpopo Province
6 0:14.47 Katlego MoreNorth West Province
7 0:14.84 Edward LouwNorthern Cape Provin
8 0:14.94 Mahluke MalulekaLimpopo Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.59 Melano PietersGauteng Province
*2 0:13.66 Valdo ChauqueFree State Province
*3 0:13.67 Tafadzwa XaxaWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:13.75 Lu-Andre FiksterWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:13.97 Galaletsang MelatoFree State Province
6 0:14.01 Olwethu MagudulelaKwaZulu Natal
7 0:14.31 RD EngelbrechtMpumalanga Province
8 0:15.15 Ayanda KhabaKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.34 Jaheim JacobsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:13.37 Ridaah AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.47 Hans LowaFree State Province
*4 0:13.50 Carlito DavidsEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:13.87 Lithando MtuluEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:14.59 Metse RaphaduLimpopo Province
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.50 Armand Van Der WaltGauteng Province
*2 0:13.88 Naki FakudeMpumalanga Province
*3 0:14.00 Rethabile MojakisaneNorth West Province
4 0:14.16 Rufus MarumoLimpopo Province
5 0:14.27 Ntsako KubayiLimpopo Province
6 0:14.30 Khayinkosi KlaastenNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:14.00 Cade WoodenburgKwaZulu Natal


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by