Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Boys 10 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:13.19 Anthony LomataGauteng Province
2 0:13.25 Steven SabinoGauteng Province
3 0:13.26 Werner BezuidenhoutGauteng Province
4 0:13.46 Kealon MiltonWestern Cape Provinc
5 0:13.55 Dalubuhle NdlovuGauteng Province
6 0:13.86 Sibongakonke NhlapoMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.91 Cheswill JoosteWestern Cape Provinc
8 0:14.00 Johan ViljoenFree State Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.32 Steven SabinoGauteng Province
*2 0:13.33 Werner BezuidenhoutGauteng Province
*3 0:13.89 Cheswill JoosteWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:13.94 Sibongakonke NhlapoMpumalanga Province
5 0:14.17 Thando DyantyiEastern Cape Provinc
6 0:14.18 Callum Van StadenMpumalanga Province
7 0:14.24 Agcobile PatiEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:14.29 Nduka OguebieEastern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.37 Anthony LomataGauteng Province
*2 0:13.77 Kealon MiltonWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.81 Dalubuhle NdlovuGauteng Province
*4 0:14.12 Johan ViljoenFree State Province
5 0:14.16 Dwayne MinniesWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:14.22 Janco PelserFree State Province
7 0:14.30 David Fosu-AmoahNorth West Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.64 Steven SabinoGauteng Province
*2 0:14.25 Nduka OguebieEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:14.33 Johan ViljoenFree State Province
*4 0:14.36 Callum Van StadenMpumalanga Province
5 0:14.56 Tumiso MagongwaLimpopo Province
6 0:14.64 Siphile CibaneKwaZulu Natal
7 0:14.72 Surprise PhashaLimpopo Province
8 0:14.99 Byron HendricksLimpopo Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.61 Anthony LomataGauteng Province
*2 0:14.03 Cheswill JoosteWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:14.13 Dalubuhle NdlovuGauteng Province
*4 0:14.44 Thando DyantyiEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:14.59 Jacquin JassonNorthern Cape Provin
6 0:14.67 Antoni KopanoNorth West Province
7 0:14.72 Denilson MetcalfeNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:14.20 Sibongakonke NhlapoMpumalanga Province
*2 0:14.22 Janco PelserFree State Province
*3 0:14.38 Dwayne MinniesWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:14.48 David Fosu-AmoahNorth West Province
*5 0:14.52 Andries VisserNorth West Province
6 0:14.95 Mawande NdlovuKwaZulu Natal
6 0:14.95 Jeffrey SokoLimpopo Province
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.55 Werner BezuidenhoutGauteng Province
1 0:14.71 Bradley AbibuFree State Province
1 0:14.82 Lorenzo PakkiesNorthern Cape Provin
1 0:14.71 Leonardo KatzNorthern Cape Provin
*2 0:13.65 Kealon MiltonWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:14.49 Agcobile PatiEastern Cape Provinc
4 0:14.62 Hlulani PhephenyaneLimpopo Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by