Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 80 m Boys 11 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:10.50 King- David MomohWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:10.51 Jordan du PlessisGauteng Province
3 0:10.59 Keletso SeoposengweNorthern Cape Provin
4 0:10.72 Wessel van der NestGauteng Province
5 0:10.73 Corniel SmithFree State Province
6 0:10.79 Lucky MoleyaneFree State Province
7 0:10.90 Zyno da SilverWestern Cape Provinc
8 0:11.05 Simeon OosthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
9 0:11.09 Joshua BouwersEastern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.66 Jordan du PlessisGauteng Province
*2 0:10.74 Keletso SeoposengweNorthern Cape Provin
*3 0:10.81 Corniel SmithFree State Province
*4 0:10.92 Benji RichardsonMpumalanga Province
*5 0:11.04 Simeon OosthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:11.05 Henry OkennaGauteng Province
7 0:11.23 Frikkie de WeeEastern Cape Provinc
8 0:11.29 Teboho MotsatseFree State Province
9 0:11.35 Kagiso NhlangwiniGauteng Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.68 King- David MomohWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:10.76 Zyno da SilverWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.04 Joshua BouwersEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:10.79 Wessel van der NestGauteng Province
*4 0:10.97 Lucky MoleyaneFree State Province
6 0:11.06 Regardt van RooyenNorth West Province
7 0:11.11 Lehakwe PhumoFree State Province
8 0:11.24 Chandler BitterhoutWestern Cape Provinc
9 0:11.27 PJ CoetzeeMpumalanga Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.71 King- David MomohWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:10.84 Corniel SmithFree State Province
*3 0:10.85 Zyno da SilverWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:10.98 Simeon OosthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:11.10 Regardt van RooyenNorth West Province
*6 0:11.14 Lehakwe PhumoFree State Province
*7 0:11.20 Kagiso NhlangwiniGauteng Province
*8 0:11.39 Chumani ZwedalaNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.70 Keletso SeoposengweNorthern Cape Provin
*2 0:10.83 Wessel van der NestGauteng Province
*3 0:11.12 Renaldo MarlouwEastern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.16 Teboho MotsatseFree State Province
*5 0:11.24 Chandler BitterhoutWestern Cape Provinc
*6 0:11.39 Benji RichardsonMpumalanga Province
*7 0:11.46 PJ CoetzeeMpumalanga Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:10.78 Jordan du PlessisGauteng Province
*2 0:11.02 Lucky MoleyaneFree State Province
*3 0:11.09 Henry OkennaGauteng Province
*4 0:11.19 Joshua BouwersEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:11.27 Frikkie de WeeEastern Cape Provinc


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by