Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 80 m Girls 11 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:11.01 Tammy-Ann PekeurWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:11.05 Nicole v/d WesthuyzenLimpopo Province
3 0:11.17 Neline BooysenMpumalanga Province
4 0:11.18 Ane StrydomNorth West Province
5 0:11.26 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:11.33 Daniella OsaeGauteng Province
7 0:11.34 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
8 0:11.40 Nandipha ThwalaGauteng Province
9 0:11.45 Charmonix JoubertGauteng Province
10 0:11.53 Akani HlungwaniLimpopo Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.16 Tammy-Ann PekeurWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.35 Nicole v/d WesthuyzenLimpopo Province
*3 0:11.45 Neline BooysenMpumalanga Province
*4 0:11.49 Tumisang ChalaleFree State Province
*5 0:11.09 Charmonix JoubertGauteng Province
*5 0:11.69 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
*6 0:11.72 Johnline JantjiesNorthern Cape Provin
*7 0:11.81 Akani HlungwaniLimpopo Province
*8 0:11.87 Bokang MokweleLimpopo Province
*9 0:11.92 Charlize McDonaldNorth West Province
*10 0:12.20 Itumeleng MaabaneMpumalanga Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.93 Brenda du ToitNorthern Cape Provin
*1 0:11.06 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.13 Nandipha ThwalaGauteng Province
*3 0:11.15 Daniella OsaeGauteng Province
*4 0:11.17 Karabelo LecheFree State Province
*5 0:11.33 Chantey JansenEastern Cape Provinc
*6 0:11.49 Robyn PetersEastern Cape Provinc
*7 0:11.55 Ane StrydomNorth West Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.01 Tammy-Ann PekeurWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.23 Karabelo LecheFree State Province
*3 0:11.31 Daniella OsaeGauteng Province
*4 0:11.37 Nicole v/d WesthuyzenLimpopo Province
*5 0:11.62 Bokang MokweleLimpopo Province
*6 0:11.63 Robyn PetersEastern Cape Provinc
*7 0:11.80 Charlize McDonaldNorth West Province
*8 0:12.18 Brenda du ToitNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.08 Rudzani RamukhubathiWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.17 Neline BooysenMpumalanga Province
*3 0:11.29 Elke vd WesthuizenWestern Cape Provinc
*4 0:11.34 Tumisang ChalaleFree State Province
*5 0:11.64 Johnline JantjiesNorthern Cape Provin
*10 0:11.09 Charmonix JoubertGauteng Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.34 Ane StrydomNorth West Province
*2 0:11.60 Nandipha ThwalaGauteng Province
*3 0:11.78 Anricke ScrivenFree State Province
*4 0:11.85 Chantey JansenEastern Cape Provinc
*5 0:11.91 Akani HlungwaniLimpopo Province
*6 0:13.58 Itumeleng MaabaneMpumalanga Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by