Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 200 m Girls 13 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:26.07 Nicola vd MerweNorth West Province
2 0:26.49 Cadi JosiasWestern Cape Provinc
3 0:26.50 Jessica BompasKwaZulu Natal
4 0:26.59 Stephanie FoordFree State Province
5 0:26.78 Remoneilwe PhashaLimpopo Province
6 0:27.30 Lianka WurthGauteng Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:26.03 Nicola vd MerweNorth West Province
*2 0:26.33 Cadi JosiasWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:26.50 Stephanie FoordFree State Province
*4 0:26.68 Remoneilwe PhashaLimpopo Province
5 0:27.36 Lizelle LiebenberGauteng Province
6 0:27.48 Lae-Lee HauptWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:28.06 Lene van DeventerFree State Province
8 0:28.23 Mathabo VeldtmanEastern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:26.55 Jessica BompasKwaZulu Natal
*2 0:26.73 Jami-Leegh GoedaEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:26.93 Gontse MorakeGauteng Province
*4 0:27.17 Lianka WurthGauteng Province
5 0:27.55 Jeanika BarnardMpumalanga Province
6 0:28.55 Kayline JonkerGauteng Province
7 0:26.78 Marcelle de JagerLimpopo Province
8 0:29.83 Willize SmithNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:25.93 Nicola vd MerweNorth West Province
*2 0:26.69 Cadi JosiasWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:27.20 Gontse MorakeGauteng Province
*4 0:27.56 Lizelle LiebenberGauteng Province
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:26.56 Stephanie FoordFree State Province
*2 0:26.65 Jami-Leegh GoedaEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:27.57 Kayline JonkerGauteng Province
*4 0:27.61 Lene van DeventerFree State Province
*5 0:27.62 Willize SmithNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:27.02 Remoneilwe PhashaLimpopo Province
*2 0:27.27 Lae-Lee HauptWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:27.34 Jeanika BarnardMpumalanga Province
*4 0:28.15 Marcelle de JagerLimpopo Province
 
Heat 4
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:26.31 Jessica BompasKwaZulu Natal
*2 0:27.00 Lianka WurthGauteng Province
*3 0:27.95 Mathabo VeldtmanEastern Cape Provinc


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by