Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Boys 13 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:11.62 Junaid AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
2 0:11.62 Jayson WeberWestern Cape Provinc
3 0:11.76 Marno AprilWestern Cape Provinc
4 0:11.94 Micheal PaddockEastern Cape Provinc
5 0:12.20 Shane LottrietGauteng Province
6 0:12.34 Denzil SnydersWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:12.36 Tony AugusFree State Province
8 0:12.37 Jacquin van WykNorthern Cape Provin
9 0:12.50 Ian Small-SmithGauteng Province
10 0:12.56 Simphiwe MotaungNorth West Province
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.66 Jayson WeberWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.69 Marno AprilWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:11.93 Shane LottrietGauteng Province
*4 0:12.35 Denzil SnydersWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:12.41 Ian Small-SmithGauteng Province
*6 0:12.43 Jacquin van WykNorthern Cape Provin
7 0:12.54 Nkosana MpingaMpumalanga Province
8 0:12.61 Christopher BothaNorth West Province
9 0:12.72 Nsuku BaloyiLimpopo Province
10 0:12.81 Marinus MinnaarFree State Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.73 Junaid AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.90 Micheal PaddockEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:12.28 Tony AugusFree State Province
*4 0:12.44 Simphiwe MotaungNorth West Province
5 0:12.47 Mokone MaileLimpopo Province
6 0:12.58 Peter ChulumancoMpumalanga Province
7 0:12.58 Lelokoane RakotsoanaFree State Province
8 0:12.68 Amandla MacuKwaZulu Natal
9 0:12.69 Keotshepile KgwadibeNorth West Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.91 Marno AprilWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.93 Junaid AbrahamsWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:12.43 Keotshepile KgwadibeNorth West Province
*4 0:12.47 Denzil SnydersWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:12.59 Jacquin van WykNorthern Cape Provin
*6 0:12.74 Nsuku BaloyiLimpopo Province
*7 0:12.77 Lesedi MonoyaneNorthern Cape Provin
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:11.60 Jayson WeberWestern Cape Provinc
*2 0:11.75 Micheal PaddockEastern Cape Provinc
*3 0:11.93 Shane LottrietGauteng Province
*4 0:12.29 Tony AugusFree State Province
*5 0:12.38 Ian Small-SmithGauteng Province
*6 0:12.51 Simphiwe MotaungNorth West Province
*7 0:12.73 Lelokoane RakotsoanaFree State Province
8 0:13.23 Franku MullerGauteng Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.47 Mokone MaileLimpopo Province
*2 0:12.51 Christopher BothaNorth West Province
*3 0:12.63 Peter ChulumancoMpumalanga Province
*4 0:12.67 Nkosana MpingaMpumalanga Province
*5 0:12.87 Marinus MinnaarFree State Province
*6 0:13.07 Amandla MacuKwaZulu Natal
7 0:13.26 Thato MalematshaLimpopo Province
8 0:13.84 Sphamandla MasilelaMpumalanga Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by