Meeting: SASA National Primary Schools Track & Field Championships

Item: 100 m Girls 13 (Choose another item)

Final
#AthleteTeam
1 0:12.59 Nicola vd MerweNorth West Province
2 0:12.79 Remoneilwe PhashaLimpopo Province
3 0:12.92 Jami-Leegh GoedaEastern Cape Provinc
4 0:12.93 Jessica BompasKwaZulu Natal
5 0:13.08 Lee-An MieniesWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:13.11 Ane Jv RensburgGauteng Province
7 0:13.13 Tineke ONeilFree State Province
8 0:13.29 Rose XeyiGauteng Province
9 0:13.40 Lianka WurthGauteng Province
10 0:14.15 Carla CummingsWestern Cape Provinc
 
Semi-Final 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.76 Nicola vd MerweNorth West Province
*2 0:13.03 Lee-An MieniesWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:13.06 Jami-Leegh GoedaEastern Cape Provinc
*4 0:13.13 Lianka WurthGauteng Province
*5 0:13.20 Rose XeyiGauteng Province
6 0:13.37 Jeanika BarnardMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.40 Elmarie NieuwoudtFree State Province
8 0:13.43 Jessica NelFree State Province
9 0:13.75 Bettie SchoemanLimpopo Province
 
Semi-Final 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:13.01 Remoneilwe PhashaLimpopo Province
1 0:13.63 Andrea de WaalNorth West Province
*2 0:13.01 Jessica BompasKwaZulu Natal
*3 0:13.09 Tineke ONeilFree State Province
*4 0:13.11 Ane Jv RensburgGauteng Province
*5 0:13.24 Carla CummingsWestern Cape Provinc
6 0:13.33 Lae-Lee HauptWestern Cape Provinc
7 0:13.33 Lene van DeventerFree State Province
8 0:13.52 Chante KoenMpumalanga Province
9 0:13.61 Mia StolsGauteng Province
 
Heat 1
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.70 Nicola vd MerweNorth West Province
*2 0:12.90 Jessica BompasKwaZulu Natal
*3 0:13.00 Ane Jv RensburgGauteng Province
*4 0:13.10 Lee-An MieniesWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:13.30 Lene van DeventerFree State Province
*6 0:13.36 Chante KoenMpumalanga Province
7 0:13.40 Telana LudekeMpumalanga Province
8 0:14.00 Saskia WaitEastern Cape Provinc
9 0:14.20 Carol MakgaboKwaZulu Natal
 
Heat 2
#AthleteTeam
*1 0:12.70 Remoneilwe PhashaLimpopo Province
*2 0:12.80 Lianka WurthGauteng Province
*3 0:12.90 Elmarie NieuwoudtFree State Province
*4 0:12.95 Carla CummingsWestern Cape Provinc
*5 0:13.00 Rose XeyiGauteng Province
*6 0:13.30 Jessica NelFree State Province
*7 0:13.40 Inge VersterFree State Province
8 0:13.60 Melandri SmitMpumalanga Province
 
Heat 3
#AthleteTeam
1 0:13.79 Cadi JosiasWestern Cape Provinc
*1 0:12.20 Jami-Leegh GoedaEastern Cape Provinc
*2 0:12.80 Lae-Lee HauptWestern Cape Provinc
*3 0:12.85 Tineke ONeilFree State Province
*4 0:12.90 Jeanika BarnardMpumalanga Province
5 0:13.00 Willize SmithNorthern Cape Provin
*6 0:13.20 Mia StolsGauteng Province
*7 0:13.25 Bettie SchoemanLimpopo Province
*8 0:13.46 Andrea de WaalNorth West Province


All results are unofficial and subject to verification.
Errors & omissions excluded.



Mobile site by